PADUCAH, Ky. — West Kentucky Community and  Technical College recognized more than 200 candidates for graduation who participated in its spring commencement ceremony May 9 at the Luther F. Carson Four Rivers Center. More than 700 students qualified to participate by completing the classwork for an associate’s degree, diploma or certificate.

In addition to the candidates for graduation, more than 60 students received nursing pins during a ceremony prior to commencement.

Paducah City Commissioner and keynote speaker Sandra Wilson gave the graduates a list of ten top things to remember as they moved to the next chapter in their lives. She encouraged the graduates to trust their instincts, to not be afraid to explore new ideas and to strive to keep positive thoughts. “Never underestimate yourself or influence,” Wilson said. “Someone is looking to your as their mentor, role model, leader, advisor or friend. Lead them wisely.”

The nursing pinning and the graduation ceremonies were recorded by WKCTC’s television department and will air on Paducah-2 and online on YouTube.

A list of WKCTC’s spring candidates for graduation (listed by counties) follows. Students with one asterisk in front of their name graduated with distinction with a grade point average of 3.4-3.5 while students with two asterisks graduated with high distinction with a grade point average of 3.6-4.0.

Associate in Applied Science degree

Ballard County: Marilee D. Bridges, Jessica Louise Kelley, Breanna Michelle King, **Erika JoAnn Ray, Deanna Jo Thomas, Brandy Lynn Welch,  Cydnie Marie Wiggins

Caldwell County: Jamie Dywayne Boswell, Jordan Thomas Hillyard,

Calloway County: Amber Nicole Bell, Elise Blume, Shelby Nicole Capps, **Michelle Carie Chadwick,  Kelly Morgan Dibble,  Toni Cherise Duffy, *Sarah Elizabeth Girth,  Sarah Faith Goad,  Suzanne Brooke Hale,  Johnathon Jones,  Ashley Elizabeth Lawrence,  Britany Raye McClure,  Courtney Yvonne Menzies,  Keela Brooke Mohler,  Travis James Moore,  Courtney Murphy Morris,  Kelly Andrea Neely,  Christopher Owen Norsworthy,  Brandon Hunter Reeves,  Keith Edward Rundles,  Laken Danielle Vance, **Michelle Nicole Wiggins

Carlisle County:Ronald Brian Barnhart, Christopher Paul Brown,  Jessica L. Chaney,  Dylan James Hayward,  Keaton B. Rathermel, * Amanda Nicole Thomas

Cook County, IL: Jeanaya S. Holman

Crittenden County: *Jessica Ann Collins,  Megan Elizabeth Kirk,  Cheryle Ann Story

Fulton County: Valoria A. Green, Eddie L. Tidwell

Graves County: Jarrod Lance Arnett, Vance H. Beadles, **Katherine Lynn Bell, *Racheal Beth Beyer,  Lisa Lynn Blincoe,  Kevin Lee Bond,  Mallory Jordan Brittain,  James Evan Burnett,  Kristen Nicole Campbell,  Catania S. Cherry,  Carly Danielle Clapp,  Martin Cortez,  Andrea K. Dowdy, *Amber Lee Fiers,  Manuel Macario Garcia,  Rachel Faye Gardiner,  Monica Joy Glasco, *Shelby Paige Glisson,  William Chase Gray, **Jordan Lee Gream,  Glen Howard Harris, **Vanessa Christine Hopper, *Tara Olivia Isbell,  Shauna Nicole Jones,  Alyssa Hope Kimbler,  Kayla Rene Knowles, **Jesse Ray McCord, **Morgan Taylor McManus,  Caitlin M. McManus,  Laura Katherine Miller,  Chaney Nicole Mitchell,  Nicole Marie Nanny,  Jeffery Craig Neill, **Ralisha Vichelle Oliver, **Steven Lee Parrott,  Kye Hunter Rogers,  Cody Allen Sowell,  Amber Nichole Thomas,  Jade Nicole Thompson,  Jordan Lynn Thurston,  Nicholas Ryan Walker,  Colby Ashton Walker,  Cheryl Dee West,  Gregory L. Wiggins

Hickman County: **Teressa Faye Campbell

Jefferson County: *Mark Andrew Wetzel

Lincoln County: Steve Roeder

Livingston County: *Geneva C. Gingerich, Addie Marie Guess

Lyon County: *Aaron Kell Blackburn,  Patrick Wade Carroll, *Joy L. Morrison, *Whitney Gail Springs

Marion County, IN: Molly Renae Dearfield,

Marshall County: Kailen Makenzie Adams,  Samantha Barrett, *Dalton Lewis Dawes, **Gabriel B. Dowd,  Rhonda Jeanne DuFriend,  Bradley Heath Dycus,  Matthew Robert Engle,  Justina Renee Etheridge,  Devin Rachelle Giurintano,  Misty Gray, **Casey Anne Hackney, *Emily Taylor Hood,  Courtney LeeAnn Hunter,  Latasha Dawn James,  Kevin Patric Kennedy, **Songhyun Kim,  Corey John Mason,  Lisa Marie McCaleb,  Teresa McGuins,  Taylor Lynne Parker, **Brandyn Teddy Potavin,  Heather JoLeah Powell, **Jacob Daniel Reilley,  Morgan Paige Sporea,  Zachary Allen Tapp,  Dillon Mccoy Travis, *Teresa Ann Waddell, **Keaton Rayallen Wooley

Massac County IL: Charles E. Boyt, *Kathy Caldwell,  Andrew Michael Cromeenes, **Kelly Deasel,  Charity Grace Driver,  Bruce Alan Goddard, **Rebecca Lynn Steinmetz

McCracken County: Glenda G. Adkisson, Forrest Taylor Alexander, *Heather Dawn Arnett, Rachael Rene Bickerstaff,  Lisa G. Bobo,  Nathaniel Phillip Bronaugh,  Steven Glenn Burgess,  Samantha Lynn Byerly,  Jessica Nicole Carrell,  Caleb A. Clayton, **Christopher C. Clayton, *Brittany Nicole Cocke,  Kelli Jo Compton,  Christa Carter Copeland,  Carli Janice Cummins, * Valerie Davis-Miller,  Paula S. Denson,  Justin Scott Draffen,  Howard Stanley Dubber,  Lindsey Marie Eidson,  James Jay Farrar, **Melissa Anne Fierro, **Kristina Maxine Findlay, *Alan J. Gibson,  Zachary Alan Gillum, *Cynthia Gail Gray, **Winborn Dailey Gregory,  Johnna F. Griffin, *Sherry Rene’ Hamm,  Patrick Ryan Harrell,  Gary D. Harris,  Preston Hendley,  Rebecca Lynn Housman,  Jestean Howard, **Deric Andrew Hudson,  Gabriela Lizbeth Hurtado-Macias, *Morgan Faith Jamison,  Rachel N. Jett, **James Edward Kimble, **Andrea Maye Lester,  Thomache’ Lynn,  Della Marie Marshall,  Daniel Paul Martin, *Malinda Kaye Mathis, *Anne K. McIntosh,  Timothy Tyler McPherson,  Ryan Kelly Miller,  William Garrett Moore,  Kristie M. Morris-Perkins,  Stephen Matthew Naas, *Carrie Lynn Ormes,  James Joshua Ouderkirk,  Titio Laron Pratt,  Colby John Ramirez, *Kaylynn Grace Randolph,  Joshua Alexander Raney, **Autumn M. Scott, *Michelle Shoulta,  Dustin Lee Skiles,  Ronica Ann Stokes, *Wesley Sullivant,  David Britton Trigg,  Christy Dawn Twitty, *Chase Allen Walls,  Brandon Lamar Warfield, *Martha J. Woodcock,  Tommy Wayne Woodford

Mississippi County, MO:  **Haley Elizabeth Bryant

Obion County, TN: Crystal Jade Stewart

Suffolk City, VA: Scott William Ehrich

Weakley County, TN: Yvette Annette Trice

Associate in Arts

Ballard County: Ashleigh Renae Hill, **Rebecca Ann Smith, Sheena Ann Wilson

Caldwell County: Jennifer Sue Brown, *Caitlin Elizabeth Clark, **Terry Holt, *Haleigh Sinclair Wright,

Campbell County: Austin Blake Kettler

Carlisle County: Fallon Rachel Dunn,  Maribeth Irene Larkins

Crittenden County: Justin Adam Bane,  Carey Allison Blackhurst, *Melia Lauren Cappello,  Hayley N. Deboe, * Danielle Renee Duncan

Fulton County: **Aaron Michael Leach

Graves County: John Austin Allen,  Matthew Tyler Baldwin,  Ross Daniel Blackwell,  Jailynn Marie Carrico, *Amber Nichole Carter,  Haley M. Carter, **Jacob Trey Chambers,  Heather Renae Dillon, *Paige Nichole Ellegood,  Angelique Crystal Keeling, *Andre Tristan Markoch,  Dalton Jacob Muscovalley,  Brittany Faith Myers,  Sandra Marie Stephens-Kruse,  Dakota Bryan Sullivan,  Cory Allen Toon

Hickman County: Brett L. Johnson

Livingston County: **Jessica Lynn Bartilotta, **Tracey Raeann Dismore,  Garett Lee Holman,  Keirsten Denise Keith, **Breanna Danielle Lowrance,  Wayne Adam Murray, *Emma Lorene Rushing,  Klay Lynn Southern,  Haley Lynn Walker,  Kelsey Danielle Warren, **Jamie Marie Zaim,  Nicholas Joseph Zaim

Lyon County: **Lydia Grace Holsapple

Marshall County: Wesley Paul Canup *Nathaniel Prescott Cole, Heather R. Comer, *Morgan Leigh Giurintano, Alison Marie Harrington, **Darian Michele Helton,  Jocelyn Howell,  Hailey N. Jones, **Rachel Stuart Mahoney,  James Arden Pitcher,  Brison D’Shane Spindler, **Chelsea Elisabeth Warmowski

 Massac County, IL: **Sara Maria Gutierrez, Garret Charles Henley,  Karsen Mckall Smith

McCracken County: Alexander Chase Bradley, **Cayce Brockwell, *Christianna Nicole Bullmer, Sarah Josette Derrick, Kelsie Lynn Dulceak,  Ashley Nicole Dunn, **Candace Rose Gallo, *Michael Lucas Hancock,  Leaslie R. Harris,  Seth Thomas Helton,  Lauren Camille Henderson, *Katelyn Nicole Hinchey,  Sarah Melissa Hunter, *Alyson Lynn Jones,  Marisha Lynn Kenton,  Carolina Lemus,  Jonathan Lee McClintock,  Jordan Laken Mingis, *Clarissa Diane Pease, *Hillary Michelle Price,  Roderic Jerrell Smith,  Halee Nicole Spears, *Michael Boyd Stacy,  Michalina Theresa Sward,  Eddie Fitzgerald Teague, **Emily Joelle Thompson,  Victoria Maxine Turnbow, *Sarah Grace Tutor,  Kristen Loraine Walker, **Benjamin Colt Watson,  Corey O’Bannon Young

Nelson County: Christina Sasha Mae Keeling

Tipton County, Tenn.: Tammy Sherrice Youngblood

Williamson County, Ill.: Lauren Ashley Rowland

Associate in Science

Ballard County: **Joshua A. Ayers, Joseph Alan Gordon, **Keaton James Johnson,  Clayton Elder Walker

Calloway County: Jared Devin Benningfield, **Mykyta Sergiyovych Birbasov, Shania Dawn Bridges, **Aaron Lee Collie, **Seth Andrew Frederick, **Joshua Loyd Hudspeth,  Jennifer Nicole Kendall

Carlisle County: *Trevor Clovis Gourley

Crittenden County: Abu Eric Julius

Daviess County: Johnny Lee Clayton

Fulton County: Kristi Lynn Crockett

Graves County: Garrett Cosby Ballard,  Daphne Maria Choate, **James Derrick Davison,  Tyler Lynn Dodson,  Kayce Lynne Guthrie,  Marcus Lee Irvan, **Ashley Nicole Keen, *Brian Scott Levine,  Gina Lynn McCord,  Derrick Anthony Mohler,  Mallory Mae-ann Parks,  Katherine Elizabeth Pearce,  Gregorio Robles,  Colton Lee Tockstein,  Alexandria Toon,  Sarah Lynn Watson, **Brittany Marie Willett

Henry County, Tenn.: Taylor Story Holtgrewe

Hickman County: Winfred Morgan Reed

Johnson County: Nathan William Jones

Livingston County: Courtney Brooke Duncan, **Matthew Alexander Snead, **Courtney Madison Walker,  Dylan Thomas Wilson

Lyon County: *Eric Russell Ramey

Marshall County: **Caitlin Marie Becker,  Justin C. Champion,  Kristen Danyelle Cooper, **Haley Jean Duerr,  Aabby Mariaelainea Gipson,  Laura Anne Green,  Makayla Dionne Keene,  Jacy LaRue Knoth,  Ryan Logan Mathis, **Alexa Hope Morgan,  Joseph Morgan,  Wesley Aaron Neal,  Clay Tyree Riley,  Laken Nicole Robinson,  Angela Sailer,  Caitlyn Havener York

Massac County, Ill.: Reis Brugger,  Erik Merrill,  Brianna Marie Simoneau, **Heidi Christina Yocum

 McCracken County: **Christopher Thomas Barrow, **Baylee Elizabeth Blackburn,  Theodore Joesph Bratton, **Shannon Nicole Bright, **Sarah Jean Byassee,  Amber Marie Carroll, *Douglas W. Cunningham,  Amanda Marie Deecke,  Daniel Brooks Dickerson,  Abigail Elise Dollins,  Lindsey Michelle Edwards,  Annette Shea Evans, **Amanda Gail Forsythe, **Jeremy Brent Fowler,  Benjamin Andrew Gill, *Danielle Haruko Graves, ** William Garrett Graves, *Zachary Jay Hague, **Zachary Allen Hite,  Garrett W. Hogg,  Eric A. Holland,  Emily Kay Howell,  Matthew Charles Jehnke,  Austin David Jones, **Chandni A. Joshi, **Hai Gwon Kim, **Tanner L. Riley,  James Thomas Roberts, **Jonathan Glenn Ross,  Johnesia La’raie Scott,  Alexis Paige Shelton,  Joshua Lynn Shoulta,  Amy Lynn Sorensen,  Darren Andrew Thomasson,  Cody Steven Thompson,  Raygan Lyn Thompson,  Sally Noel Thompson, **Caleb Andrew Tidwell, *Clayton Allen Tracy, **Mohamed Firaas Turkmani,  John Paul Vorholt, **Rometta Marie-Claire Washington, **Andrew Keith Weitlauf

Trigg County: Alexis Chiquita Wiseman

Diploma

Ballard County: Rita Kay Bucey, Brittany Rachelle Buchanan,  Lacey Dawn Collins,  Kelsey Lea Collins

Caldwell County: Wilson Edwin Cox

Calloway County: Colby Alexander Fox, **Emily Louise Scott

Carlisle County: **Alyssia Taylor Fernandez

Daviess County: Kara Christine Aud, Amanda Lynn Goldey, *Lindsey Nicole Schroeder

Fulton County: Sarah Beth Bennett

Graves County: **Douglas David Irby, Andrea Sullivan, Kelly Jo Wilford

Henderson County: Jesa Marie Allee

Hopkins County: Brittany Leann Robards

Marshall County: Dawn Noel West, Taylor Nicole York

Massac County, Ill.: **Christina Ann Bundren, Ericca Dawn Franklin

McCracken County: **Carla Renee Brindley, *Heather Ann Cole,  Matthew Clayton Fike, **Rebecca Suzanne Hummel, **Lindsey Dale Newberry,  Carolyn Jeanette Parker, **Allison Paige Petterson,  Wilma J. Prather-Freeman

Meade County: Stephanie Lynn Whelan

Certificates

Ballard County: Kandiz Nicole Alexander, Ethan Juitt Deweese, Ashley N. Jeffers,  Angela R. Pratt,  Jeremy Allen Renfrow,  Alyssa Kate Shirley

Caldwell County: Jessica B. Conger, William Austin Crawford, Trista Leigh Markham,  Jessie Dale McNeely,  Robert Odell Waters III

Calloway County: Terri Sue Alexander, Michelle Faye Burkeen,  Nicole Emily Burroughs,  Jordan Taylor Dawson,  Emily Christine Dosco,  Amber Nicole Harris,  Crystal Marie Keene,  Teresa Marie Miles,  Darla K. Morgan,  Megan Perry,  Kala Ann Potts,  Justin Adam Reynolds,  Hunter Ray Smith

Carlisle County: Hailey Mae Blackwell,  Janice Ann Ferguson,  Nyssa Carol Shemwell

Crittenden County: Ryan Charles Eaves, Fallon Marie Julius,  Jessica Mae Nichols,  Keaton T. Shewcraft,  Stephanie Jo Williams

Fulton County: Christian Michael Gardner, Camelia Blair Goodman,  Matthew Ryan Hastings,  Ashley Dawn McClanahan,  Summer Kaylee Moffitt,  Ramsey Lynn Parker,  Jessica Lynn Smothers

Graves County: Lauren Rachelle Alexander, Kristen Michelle Armstrong,  Alexander Conly Beck,  Nicole Lynn Bunker,  Cathy Elaine Burnett,  Rebecca Ann Canter,  Mckenzie Brook Carter,  Lakyn Danyelle Chalker,  Mallory Anne Copeland,  Karla Ylenia Cortez,  Mackenzie Davis,  Natalie Clare Doran,  Kelsey Noel Dowdy,  Rachel Paige Duncan,  Mekayla Lynn Gills,  Alliyeh Marie Giron,  Heather Ashton Gomora,  Bridgette Renee Hall,  Raye Ann Hargrove,  Justin Anthony Harrison,  Charles Tyrone Hayes,  Barbara A. Hill,  Julia Emily Hopkins,  Deborah Lynn Houston,  Kaitlyn Ann Isbell,  Kelsey Jo Jackson,  Michalea Denise Jackson,  Chelsey Lynn Jones,  Kimberly Ann Jones,  Hanna Jo Marrs,  Tamra Adale Marshall,  Kelsey Jean McKinney,  Sarah Jane Mikez,  Kimberly B. Mohler,  Brittany Lynn Moore,  Tammy Marie Murphy,  Tiffany P. Newsome,  Lexi Desirae Page,  Victor Manuel Pineda,  Chelsea Briana Prince,  Henrietta Reeves,  Randy Jay Rives,  Danielle Ann Rodriguez,  Amanda Louise Shemwell,  James Rayburn Shook,  Jonathan Alexander Sierra,  Kayla Dawn Smith,  Bobby Jay Smith,  Aaron Haley Stanfill,  Jessica Marie Temple,  Benjamin Kyle Thomasson,  Joshua Denton Treadway,  Jessica Ann Treas,  Bridgett Renee Treas,  Devin Scott Viniard,  Kayla Renee Walker,  Nikki T. Walton,  Krista Nicole Williams,  Wade Usher Wilson,  Jacob Thomas Womble,  Bethany Nichole Yates

Henry County, Tenn.; Joseph Edward Smith

Hickman County: Tia Marie Becker, Beverley Ann Hughes,  Mandy Lee Sullenger

Jefferson County: Carson Trent Wheeler

Livingston County: Emily Chandler, Tiffany Shandell Cobb,  Kayla Curnel,  Cody Allen Doom,  Danielle Elizabeth Doyle,  Shawanna Anetia Oliver,  Adam Lee Padon,  Stephanie Michelle Rudd,  Sarah Viola Shuecraft,  Jessica Lyn Smock

Lyon County: Hope Lacey Bridges,  Shelby Kristen Garner,  John David Seay,  Kristen Nicole Swiader

Marshall County: Denis Lee Anderson,  Jonathan H. Baker,  Nathan Elias Bivin,  Matthew Franklin Burkeen,  Michelle Lynn Childress,  Timothy Stephen Edmiston,  Valerie Rashea Estes,  Rebecca A. Fox,  Myrian Elizabeth Freeman,  Kirsten Nicole Gray,  Jessica Lynn Greene,  Kaitlin Nicole Hagan,  Charlse Dakota Haynes,  Natasha Lynn Henson,  Justin Andrew Hubbard,  Waid Thomas Jones,  Ashley Michelle Lohse,  Jessica Manley,  Kylor Dale Mitchell,  Cassandra Dianne Moore,  Andrea Michelle Murphy,  Charlotte Suzanne Myers,  Rebecca Smith Myhand,  Kimberly Marie Rogers,  Carl Lynn Rose,  Pamela Sue Rudolph,  Catriona Elizabeth Ryberg,  Kelly Cathleen Schloss,  MaKayla Lynn Smith,  Caila Nicole Smith,  Jordan Springer,  Jordan Hope Stallons,  Cali Ann Thompson,  Stephen Thompson,  Dexter Chalen Titsworth,  Tina M. Van Waters,  Peggy June Vinson,  Meagan Michelle Wilson,  Jennifer A. Windsor,  Matthew Tyler Young,  Samantha Jo Zeiter

Massac County: Betty L. Diles-Fitchett,  Keith Allen Hayes,  Christopher Adam Jones,  Nichole L. Stites

McCracken County: Kevin Wayne Abanatha,  Daniel George Archer,  Katie Elizabeth Asbury,  Irene Atenkeng Azifack,  Natalie Elizabeth Bailie,  Alyssa Lynn Baird,  Julie-Ann Elizabeth Bartlett,  Cody Ray Bechtold,  Sarah Grace Beck,  Che Taylor Bernhardt,  Oscar Keith Bickerstaff,  Alyce Ka’mel Bishop,  William Kevin Black,  Kaitlin Ann Blakemore,  Shelby Lucia Bommarito,  Jessica Lee Bradford,  Sarah Brettell,  Sukreshia Lynn Bridgett,  Destiny Amber Brooks,  Demetric Michelle Burns,  Paul Joseph Byrne,  Deandrenae Dawana Carson,  Barbara Michelle Chambers,  Kayle Marie Chandler,  Kelli Renee Childress,  Michal Kendrick Clapp,  Courtney Paige Clark,  Christin Renee Cole,  Mackenzie Nicole Collier,  Jakalyn Carol Con,  Miayua Monique Conner,  Melissa Ann Cook,  Whitney Marie Cooper,  Ladonya E. Crass,  Kathy Lynn Crick,  Desiree Chantelle Delapaz,  Suzanne Michelle Denson,  Lynde Rose Doublin,  Adam Layne Duckwyler,  Jennifer Kay Duncan,  Holly Rose Duncan,  Travis Austin Ellington,  Monica Lauren Esterlein,  Stacy Nichelle Ezell,  Jenni Lee Faughn,  Sean Stewart Fellows,  Riley Marie Fike,  Amber Nicole Foy,  Chiquita Andrea Freeman,  Jennifer Lynn Fulton,  Shelby Kay Garner,  Gina A. Gee,  Marcella Wampler Gilliam,  Hannah Colleen Green,  Mary Joyce Greer,  Lavangela Carleen Griffin,  Christian Shelby Griffith,  Josh David Guess,  Cheyenne Tyler Hampton,  Mckenzie Paige Hayden,  Christina Marie Haynes,  Kayla Allyce Helton,  Matthew Wayne Henderson,  Shenia Trichelle Hill,  Amy Michelle Hodge,  Ce’aira J. Holifield,  Sarai Gayle Holstein,  Julie Michelle Howard,  Tearinie Leann Hunt,  Phillip James Hutson,  Mercedes Irvine,  Lejuan Au’ Mario Jefferson, Emily Catharine Jones,  William O. Joyce,  Rachel Nico Kelley,  Brenna Leanne Ladd,  Ashley Nicole Lambert,  Jeffrey L. Lindsey,  Angela Lyn Love,  Allison Frances Lowe,  Benjamin Casey Lowery,  Chelsey Marble,  Jackee Monique Martin,  Matthew Mark Martin,  Sarah Masre,  William Paul McDowell,  Hunter Alexis McGregor,  Kayla M. Meadows,  Jamie L. Meng,  Katelinn Makel Meyer,  Ashley Jean Miller,  Aliyah Chantell Moore,  Christina Herzog Moore,  Susanna Marie Morrow,  Kristian Dawn Myers,  Stephanie Lynn Nelson,  Jeffrey Lamond Overstreet,  Melinda Irene Parman,  Audrey Blair Peyton,  Hillaree Pittman,  Angela Christine Powell,  Robin Kay Price,  Brandy La’Sha Pugh,  Meghan Danielle Ramsdell,  Jeff Michael Riedfort,  Katie Marie Robinson,  Anna Louise Rodgers,  Schenea Kaly Ruiz,  Michelle Ann Rushing,  Adam Rutherford,  Kimberly Ann Scheer,  Kenda L. Shaffer,  Erika Lynn Shaw,  Taylor Morgan Sheerer,  Annissa Gail Shelley,  Sophie Lynne Shutika,  Eric Wesley Sills,  Renita Lashea Skinner,  Lindsay Alane Slone,  Andrew Ryan Smith,  Adam Blake Smith,  Laura D. Smith,  Ryan Michael Steele,  Michael Sawyer Steele,  Maria Del Rocio Alonso Stewart,  William Earl Suiter,  Ashlee N. Taber,  Allen Paul Tabor,  Teresa A. Taylor-Payne,  Karshena M. Terrell,  Ariel Marie Thompson,  Cherie Catherine Thompson,  April Kathleen Tinsman,  Jami Nell Trevarrow,  Rashad Jamal Troup,  Shellon Katri Troutt,  Melissa Kay Valerius,  Melody H. Vandiver,  Jonathan W. Vaughan,  Jesse Leigh Waters,  Jessica Lynn White,  Millicent N. Williams,  Jennifer J. Wilson,  Porsche Lee Wilson

Navajo County, Ariz. : Noorieh H. Norton

Obion County, Tenn: April Darnell Jaggers, Brandon Lee Snow

Pope County, Ill.: Janet Carol Bowman

This page is an archive. To learn more about archive pages click here